
Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center
ADDRESS
1600 Eureka Road
Roseville, CA 95661
4.1rating(41 reviews)
About this facility
Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center in Roseville, CA is not nationally ranked in any specialty.Details
Verification data is contributed by healthcare professionals like you, who leave reviews on Vivian.
- •Short Term Acute Care
- •340 beds
Reviews
4.1rating(41 reviews)
5.0rating
Anonymous
Pediatrics (RN)
Review of Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center on Apr 30, 2026
5.0rating
Anonymous
PACU - Post Anesthesia Care (RN)
Contract Position
Review of Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center on Mar 11, 20265.0rating
Anonymous
Hematology / Oncology (RN)
Staff Position
Review of Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center on Feb 15, 20265.0rating
Anonymous
OB Technician (Allied Health Professional)
Staff Position
Review of Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center on Jan 16, 20265.0rating
Anonymous
Med Surg (RN)
Review of Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center on Oct 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 5 of 41 reviews
Kaiser Permanente Northern California
Benefits
- •Flexible Spending Account
- •Employee assistance programs
- •Sick pay
- •Holiday Pay
- •Wellness and fitness programs
- •Medical benefits
- •Dental benefits
- •Vision benefits
All Kaiser Permanente Northern California facilities
Showing 1 - 10 of 17 facilities