Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center logo

Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center

ADDRESS
7300 North Fresno Street
Fresno, CA 93720
Kaiser Permanente Northern California
4.3rating(4 reviews)

About this facility

Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center in Fresno, CA is not nationally ranked in any specialty.

Details

Verification data is contributed by healthcare professionals like you, who leave reviews on Vivian.

  • •Short Term Acute Care
  • •169 beds

Reviews

4.3rating(4 reviews)
Anonymous
Anonymous
Registered Respiratory Therapist (Allied Health Professional)
5.0rating
Review of Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center on May 7, 2024
Anonymous
Anonymous
CNA (CNA)
5.0rating
Review of Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center on Mar 27, 2024
Anonymous
Anonymous
MRI Technologist (Allied Health Professional)
4.0rating
Review of Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center on Nov 9, 2025
Anonymous
Anonymous
ICU - Intensive Care Unit (RN)
3.0rating
Review of Kaiser Permanente Fresno Medical Center on Nov 21, 2024

Kaiser Permanente Northern California

Reviews
(no reviews)
Chris L
Chris L
CVICU (RN)
4.0rating
Review of Kaiser Permanente Northern California on Dec 3, 2022
See all reviews